Tuesday Fleet 2 2019

Enterprise Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY 02/07 R1 Total Nett
1st Enterprise 1 ENTERPRISE 23050 Mike Maddocks No Crew 1113 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Enterprise 1 ENTERPRISE 23187 Bill Boughall No Crew 1113 3.0 RET 3.0 3.0

GP14 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY 02/07 R1 Total Nett
1st GP14 2 GP14 13834 Mike Harvey Reg Binnersley 1158 1.0 1.0 1.0

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY 02/07 R1 Total Nett
1st Handicap 1 RS Aero 9 1358 Mike Kneale   1019 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Handicap 2 Laser 3000 3041 Giles Armitage   1085 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Handicap 3 Fusion 331 Beth Snee   1300 4.0 RET 4.0 4.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY 02/07 R1 Total Nett
1st Laser 1 LASER 165627 Mark Roberts   1098 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser 2 LASER 199508 John Raplh   1098 2.0 2.0 2.0

02/07 R1 - Enterprise Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Enterprise 1 ENTERPRISE 23050 Mike Maddocks No Crew 1113 1 1.0
2 Enterprise 1 ENTERPRISE 23187 Bill Boughall No Crew 1113 RET 3.0

09/07 R2 - Enterprise Fleet - Abandoned No Wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

02/07 R1 - GP14 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 GP14 2 GP14 13834 Mike Harvey Reg Binnersley 1158 1 1.0

09/07 R2 - GP14 Fleet - Abandoned No Wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

02/07 R1 - Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Points
1 Handicap 1 RS Aero 9 1358 Mike Kneale   1019 40.31 5 1.0
2 Handicap 2 Laser 3000 3041 Giles Armitage   1085 43.55 5 2.0
3 Handicap 3 Fusion 331 Beth Snee   1300 RET   4.0

09/07 R2 - Handicap Fleet - Abandoned No Wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

02/07 R1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser 1 LASER 165627 Mark Roberts   1098 1 1.0
2 Laser 2 LASER 199508 John Raplh   1098 2 2.0

09/07 R2 - Laser Fleet - Abandoned No Wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com

  • 16 Jul - 28 Jul
  • 30 Jul - 30 Jul